Страна
Турнир
Сезон
Испания / Сегунда-Дивизион / 2019/2020 / Перенесенные матчи
32 раунд 12/06/2020 17:30 Малага 1 - 3 SD Huesca
32 раунд 12/06/2020 17:30 Elche CF 1 - 1 Extremadura UD
32 раунд 12/06/2020 17:30 CF Fuenlabrada 1 - 0 CD Tenerife
32 раунд 12/06/2020 19:45 Real Oviedo 0 - 0 SD Ponferradina
32 раунд 13/06/2020 15:00 Racing Santander 1 - 2 CD Lugo
32 раунд 13/06/2020 17:30 Лас-Пальмас 0 - 0 Жирона ФК
32 раунд 13/06/2020 19:30 Real Zaragoza 1 - 3 AD Alcorcón
32 раунд 14/06/2020 15:00 CD Mirandés 2 - 1 CD Numancia
32 раунд 14/06/2020 15:00 Ла-Корунья 0 - 0 Sporting Gijón
32 раунд 14/06/2020 17:30 Albacete 0 - 1 UD Almería
32 раунд 14/06/2020 19:30 Cádiz CF 1 - 1 Райо Вальекано
33 раунд 15/06/2020 17:30 SD Ponferradina 2 - 1 Elche CF
33 раунд 15/06/2020 19:30 CD Tenerife 0 - 0 Малага
33 раунд 16/06/2020 17:30 CD Lugo 1 - 3 Real Zaragoza
33 раунд 16/06/2020 19:45 Жирона ФК 0 - 0 Racing Santander
33 раунд 17/06/2020 17:30 UD Almería 0 - 1 Лас-Пальмас
33 раунд 17/06/2020 17:30 Extremadura UD 0 - 1 Albacete
33 раунд 17/06/2020 17:30 Real Oviedo 2 - 2 Ла-Корунья
33 раунд 17/06/2020 19:45 Райо Вальекано 1 - 0 CF Fuenlabrada
33 раунд 18/06/2020 17:30 SD Huesca 1 - 2 CD Mirandés
33 раунд 18/06/2020 17:30 CD Numancia 1 - 2 Cádiz CF
33 раунд 18/06/2020 19:45 AD Alcorcón 0 - 2 Sporting Gijón
34 раунд 19/06/2020 17:30 Elche CF 1 - 0 Жирона ФК
34 раунд 20/06/2020 15:00 Ла-Корунья 3 - 3 Райо Вальекано
34 раунд 20/06/2020 17:30 Лас-Пальмас 1 - 0 CD Lugo
34 раунд 20/06/2020 17:30 Real Zaragoza 0 - 2 UD Almería
34 раунд 20/06/2020 19:45 Малага 1 - 1 Extremadura UD
34 раунд 21/06/2020 15:00 CD Mirandés 1 - 2 SD Ponferradina
34 раунд 21/06/2020 15:00 Racing Santander 1 - 2 CD Tenerife
34 раунд 21/06/2020 17:30 Albacete 2 - 2 SD Huesca
34 раунд 21/06/2020 17:30 Cádiz CF 1 - 1 AD Alcorcón
34 раунд 21/06/2020 19:45 CF Fuenlabrada 2 - 0 CD Numancia
34 раунд 22/06/2020 19:45 Sporting Gijón 0 - 1 Real Oviedo
35 раунд 23/06/2020 17:30 CD Lugo 0 - 0 Малага
35 раунд 23/06/2020 17:30 Elche CF 0 - 1 Ла-Корунья
35 раунд 23/06/2020 19:45 Extremadura UD 1 - 2 Real Zaragoza
35 раунд 24/06/2020 17:30 Жирона ФК 2 - 0 CD Numancia
35 раунд 24/06/2020 17:30 SD Huesca 1 - 1 Cádiz CF
35 раунд 24/06/2020 17:30 CD Tenerife 4 - 1 CD Mirandés
35 раунд 24/06/2020 19:45 SD Ponferradina 1 - 1 Racing Santander
35 раунд 24/06/2020 19:45 Albacete 0 - 0 Лас-Пальмас
35 раунд 25/06/2020 17:30 Райо Вальекано 1 - 1 Sporting Gijón
35 раунд 25/06/2020 17:30 UD Almería 0 - 1 AD Alcorcón
35 раунд 25/06/2020 19:45 Real Oviedo 0 - 0 CF Fuenlabrada
36 раунд 27/06/2020 15:00 Ла-Корунья 2 - 1 SD Ponferradina
36 раунд 27/06/2020 17:30 Cádiz CF 0 - 2 CD Tenerife
36 раунд 27/06/2020 17:30 Лас-Пальмас 1 - 1 Elche CF
36 раунд 27/06/2020 19:45 Racing Santander 1 - 2 Albacete
36 раунд 28/06/2020 15:00 CD Mirandés 2 - 2 UD Almería
36 раунд 28/06/2020 15:00 Sporting Gijón 2 - 0 CD Lugo
36 раунд 28/06/2020 17:30 Малага 2 - 0 Жирона ФК
36 раунд 28/06/2020 17:30 CD Numancia 1 - 0 Real Oviedo
36 раунд 28/06/2020 19:45 CF Fuenlabrada 1 - 1 Extremadura UD
36 раунд 29/06/2020 19:00 AD Alcorcón 3 - 2 Райо Вальекано
36 раунд 29/06/2020 19:45 Real Zaragoza 0 - 1 SD Huesca
37 раунд 30/06/2020 17:30 CD Tenerife - Ла-Корунья
37 раунд 30/06/2020 19:45 Elche CF - Cádiz CF
37 раунд 01/07/2020 17:30 UD Almería - Sporting Gijón
37 раунд 01/07/2020 17:30 CD Lugo - CD Numancia
37 раунд 01/07/2020 17:30 Real Oviedo - CD Mirandés
37 раунд 01/07/2020 19:45 Extremadura UD - Racing Santander
37 раунд 01/07/2020 19:45 SD Ponferradina - CF Fuenlabrada
37 раунд 02/07/2020 18:00 Albacete 1 - 1 AD Alcorcón
37 раунд 02/07/2020 17:30 SD Huesca 1 - 0 Лас-Пальмас
37 раунд 02/07/2020 19:45 Райо Вальекано 0 - 0 Малага
37 раунд 03/07/2020 17:30 Жирона ФК 1 - 0 Real Zaragoza
38 раунд 04/07/2020 15:00 CD Numancia 1 - 0 Extremadura UD
38 раунд 04/07/2020 15:00 Racing Santander 1 - 2 Elche CF
38 раунд 04/07/2020 17:30 UD Almería 1 - 2 CD Tenerife
38 раунд 04/07/2020 19:45 CF Fuenlabrada 2 - 2 CD Mirandés
38 раунд 04/07/2020 19:45 Cádiz CF 2 - 0 Real Oviedo
38 раунд 05/07/2020 15:00 Ла-Корунья 2 - 1 SD Huesca
38 раунд 05/07/2020 17:30 Лас-Пальмас 3 - 0 SD Ponferradina
38 раунд 05/07/2020 17:30 Малага 0 - 0 Albacete
38 раунд 05/07/2020 19:45 AD Alcorcón 2 - 2 CD Lugo
38 раунд 06/07/2020 17:30 Sporting Gijón 0 - 0 Жирона ФК
38 раунд 06/07/2020 19:45 Real Zaragoza 2 - 4 Райо Вальекано
39 раунд 07/07/2020 17:30 CD Mirandés - Elche CF
39 раунд 07/07/2020 18:30 CF Fuenlabrada - Racing Santander
39 раунд 07/07/2020 19:45 Extremadura UD - Cádiz CF
39 раунд 08/07/2020 17:30 Малага - Ла-Корунья
39 раунд 08/07/2020 17:30 Real Oviedo - Лас-Пальмас
39 раунд 08/07/2020 19:45 SD Huesca - AD Alcorcón
39 раунд 08/07/2020 19:45 SD Ponferradina - CD Lugo
39 раунд 09/07/2020 17:30 Albacete - Sporting Gijón
39 раунд 09/07/2020 17:30 Райо Вальекано - CD Numancia
39 раунд 09/07/2020 19:45 Жирона ФК - UD Almería
39 раунд 09/07/2020 19:45 CD Tenerife - Real Zaragoza
40 раунд 11/07/2020 15:00 Racing Santander - SD Huesca
40 раунд 11/07/2020 17:30 Лас-Пальмас - CD Mirandés
40 раунд 11/07/2020 19:45 Cádiz CF - CF Fuenlabrada
40 раунд 12/07/2020 15:00 Ла-Корунья - Extremadura UD
40 раунд 12/07/2020 17:30 CD Lugo - Жирона ФК
40 раунд 12/07/2020 17:30 CD Numancia - SD Ponferradina
40 раунд 12/07/2020 19:45 Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo
40 раунд 13/07/2020 17:30 UD Almería - Райо Вальекано
40 раунд 13/07/2020 17:30 Sporting Gijón - Малага
40 раунд 13/07/2020 19:45 AD Alcorcón - CD Tenerife
40 раунд 13/07/2020 19:45 Elche CF - Albacete
41 раунд 14/07/2020 23:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Elche CF
41 раунд 14/07/2020 23:00 Жирона ФК - Cádiz CF
41 раунд 14/07/2020 23:00 SD Huesca - CD Numancia
41 раунд 14/07/2020 23:00 CD Mirandés - Ла-Корунья
41 раунд 14/07/2020 23:00 Малага - AD Alcorcón
41 раунд 14/07/2020 23:00 SD Ponferradina - UD Almería
41 раунд 14/07/2020 23:00 Real Oviedo - Racing Santander
41 раунд 14/07/2020 23:00 Райо Вальекано - Лас-Пальмас
41 раунд 14/07/2020 23:00 CD Tenerife - CD Lugo
41 раунд 14/07/2020 23:00 Albacete - Real Zaragoza
41 раунд 14/07/2020 23:00 Extremadura UD - Sporting Gijón
Топ лучших прогнозистов
1 Vettel 2373
2 xylio 532
3 fedorm 441