Country
Tournament
Season
Spain / Segunda División / 2019/2020 / Rescheduled matches
32 round 12/06/2020 17:30 Elche CF 1 - 1 Extremadura UD
32 round 12/06/2020 17:30 CF Fuenlabrada 1 - 0 CD Tenerife
32 round 12/06/2020 17:30 Málaga CF 1 - 3 SD Huesca
32 round 12/06/2020 19:45 Real Oviedo 0 - 0 SD Ponferradina
32 round 13/06/2020 15:00 Racing Santander 1 - 2 CD Lugo
32 round 13/06/2020 17:30 UD Las Palmas 0 - 0 Girona FC
32 round 13/06/2020 19:30 Real Zaragoza 1 - 3 AD Alcorcón
32 round 14/06/2020 15:00 Deportivo La Coruña 0 - 0 Sporting Gijón
32 round 14/06/2020 15:00 CD Mirandés 2 - 1 CD Numancia
32 round 14/06/2020 17:30 Albacete 0 - 1 UD Almería
32 round 14/06/2020 19:30 Cádiz CF 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano
33 round 15/06/2020 17:30 SD Ponferradina 2 - 1 Elche CF
33 round 15/06/2020 19:30 CD Tenerife 0 - 0 Málaga CF
33 round 16/06/2020 17:30 CD Lugo 1 - 3 Real Zaragoza
33 round 16/06/2020 19:45 Girona FC 0 - 0 Racing Santander
33 round 17/06/2020 17:30 Real Oviedo 2 - 2 Deportivo La Coruña
33 round 17/06/2020 17:30 UD Almería 0 - 1 UD Las Palmas
33 round 17/06/2020 17:30 Extremadura UD 0 - 1 Albacete
33 round 17/06/2020 19:45 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 0 CF Fuenlabrada
33 round 18/06/2020 17:30 SD Huesca 1 - 2 CD Mirandés
33 round 18/06/2020 17:30 CD Numancia 1 - 2 Cádiz CF
33 round 18/06/2020 19:45 AD Alcorcón 0 - 2 Sporting Gijón
34 round 19/06/2020 17:30 Elche CF 1 - 0 Girona FC
34 round 20/06/2020 15:00 Deportivo La Coruña 3 - 3 Rayo Vallecano
34 round 20/06/2020 17:30 UD Las Palmas 1 - 0 CD Lugo
34 round 20/06/2020 17:30 Real Zaragoza 0 - 2 UD Almería
34 round 20/06/2020 19:45 Málaga CF 1 - 1 Extremadura UD
34 round 21/06/2020 15:00 CD Mirandés 1 - 2 SD Ponferradina
34 round 21/06/2020 15:00 Racing Santander 1 - 2 CD Tenerife
34 round 21/06/2020 17:30 Albacete 2 - 2 SD Huesca
34 round 21/06/2020 17:30 Cádiz CF 1 - 1 AD Alcorcón
34 round 21/06/2020 19:45 CF Fuenlabrada 2 - 0 CD Numancia
34 round 22/06/2020 19:45 Sporting Gijón 0 - 1 Real Oviedo
35 round 23/06/2020 17:30 Elche CF 0 - 1 Deportivo La Coruña
35 round 23/06/2020 17:30 CD Lugo 0 - 0 Málaga CF
35 round 23/06/2020 19:45 Extremadura UD 1 - 2 Real Zaragoza
35 round 24/06/2020 17:30 Girona FC 2 - 0 CD Numancia
35 round 24/06/2020 17:30 SD Huesca 1 - 1 Cádiz CF
35 round 24/06/2020 17:30 CD Tenerife 4 - 1 CD Mirandés
35 round 24/06/2020 19:45 Albacete 0 - 0 UD Las Palmas
35 round 24/06/2020 19:45 SD Ponferradina 1 - 1 Racing Santander
35 round 25/06/2020 17:30 UD Almería 0 - 1 AD Alcorcón
35 round 25/06/2020 17:30 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 1 Sporting Gijón
35 round 25/06/2020 19:45 Real Oviedo 0 - 0 CF Fuenlabrada
36 round 27/06/2020 15:00 Deportivo La Coruña 2 - 1 SD Ponferradina
36 round 27/06/2020 17:30 UD Las Palmas 1 - 1 Elche CF
36 round 27/06/2020 17:30 Cádiz CF 0 - 2 CD Tenerife
36 round 27/06/2020 19:45 Racing Santander 1 - 2 Albacete
36 round 28/06/2020 15:00 CD Mirandés 2 - 2 UD Almería
36 round 28/06/2020 15:00 Sporting Gijón 2 - 0 CD Lugo
36 round 28/06/2020 17:30 Málaga CF 2 - 0 Girona FC
36 round 28/06/2020 17:30 CD Numancia 1 - 0 Real Oviedo
36 round 28/06/2020 19:45 CF Fuenlabrada 1 - 1 Extremadura UD
36 round 29/06/2020 19:00 AD Alcorcón 3 - 2 Rayo Vallecano
36 round 29/06/2020 19:45 Real Zaragoza 0 - 1 SD Huesca
37 round 30/06/2020 17:30 CD Tenerife - Deportivo La Coruña
37 round 30/06/2020 19:45 Elche CF - Cádiz CF
37 round 01/07/2020 17:30 UD Almería - Sporting Gijón
37 round 01/07/2020 17:30 CD Lugo - CD Numancia
37 round 01/07/2020 17:30 Real Oviedo - CD Mirandés
37 round 01/07/2020 19:45 Extremadura UD - Racing Santander
37 round 01/07/2020 19:45 SD Ponferradina - CF Fuenlabrada
37 round 02/07/2020 18:00 Albacete 1 - 1 AD Alcorcón
37 round 02/07/2020 17:30 SD Huesca 1 - 0 UD Las Palmas
37 round 02/07/2020 19:45 Rayo Vallecano 0 - 0 Málaga CF
37 round 03/07/2020 17:30 Girona FC 1 - 0 Real Zaragoza
38 round 04/07/2020 15:00 CD Numancia 1 - 0 Extremadura UD
38 round 04/07/2020 15:00 Racing Santander 1 - 0 Elche CF
38 round 04/07/2020 17:30 UD Almería - CD Tenerife
38 round 04/07/2020 19:45 Cádiz CF - Real Oviedo
38 round 04/07/2020 19:45 CF Fuenlabrada - CD Mirandés
38 round 05/07/2020 15:00 Deportivo La Coruña - SD Huesca
38 round 05/07/2020 17:30 UD Las Palmas - SD Ponferradina
38 round 05/07/2020 17:30 Málaga CF - Albacete
38 round 05/07/2020 19:45 AD Alcorcón - CD Lugo
38 round 06/07/2020 17:30 Sporting Gijón - Girona FC
38 round 06/07/2020 19:45 Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano
39 round 07/07/2020 17:30 CF Fuenlabrada - Racing Santander
39 round 07/07/2020 17:30 CD Mirandés - Elche CF
39 round 07/07/2020 19:45 Extremadura UD - Cádiz CF
39 round 08/07/2020 17:30 Málaga CF - Deportivo La Coruña
39 round 08/07/2020 17:30 Real Oviedo - UD Las Palmas
39 round 08/07/2020 19:45 SD Huesca - AD Alcorcón
39 round 08/07/2020 19:45 SD Ponferradina - CD Lugo
39 round 09/07/2020 17:30 Rayo Vallecano - CD Numancia
39 round 09/07/2020 17:30 Albacete - Sporting Gijón
39 round 09/07/2020 19:45 Girona FC - UD Almería
39 round 09/07/2020 19:45 CD Tenerife - Real Zaragoza
40 round 11/07/2020 23:00 AD Alcorcón - CD Tenerife
40 round 11/07/2020 23:00 UD Almería - Rayo Vallecano
40 round 11/07/2020 23:00 Cádiz CF - CF Fuenlabrada
40 round 11/07/2020 23:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Extremadura UD
40 round 11/07/2020 23:00 Elche CF - Albacete
40 round 11/07/2020 23:00 UD Las Palmas - CD Mirandés
40 round 11/07/2020 23:00 CD Lugo - Girona FC
40 round 11/07/2020 23:00 CD Numancia - SD Ponferradina
40 round 11/07/2020 23:00 Racing Santander - SD Huesca
40 round 11/07/2020 23:00 Sporting Gijón - Málaga CF
40 round 11/07/2020 23:00 Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo
41 round 14/07/2020 23:00 Albacete - Real Zaragoza
41 round 14/07/2020 23:00 Extremadura UD - Sporting Gijón
41 round 14/07/2020 23:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Elche CF
41 round 14/07/2020 23:00 Girona FC - Cádiz CF
41 round 14/07/2020 23:00 SD Huesca - CD Numancia
41 round 14/07/2020 23:00 CD Mirandés - Deportivo La Coruña
41 round 14/07/2020 23:00 Málaga CF - AD Alcorcón
41 round 14/07/2020 23:00 SD Ponferradina - UD Almería
41 round 14/07/2020 23:00 Real Oviedo - Racing Santander
41 round 14/07/2020 23:00 Rayo Vallecano - UD Las Palmas
41 round 14/07/2020 23:00 CD Tenerife - CD Lugo
Top best predictors
1 Vettel 2369
2 xylio 526
3 fedorm 435