Страна
Турнир
Сезон
Россия / Премьер лига / 2019/2020 / Перенесенные матчи
18 раунд 11/03/2020 15:30 Сочи 5 - 1 Оренбург
23 раунд 19/06/2020 15:00 Крылья Советов 2 - 4 Ахмат
23 раунд 19/06/2020 17:00 Сочи 10 - 1 Ростов
23 раунд 20/06/2020 11:00 Урал 1 - 2 Рубин
23 раунд 20/06/2020 16:00 ЦСКА Москва 0 - 4 Зенит
23 раунд 20/06/2020 13:30 Арсенал Тула 2 - 3 Спартак Москва
23 раунд 21/06/2020 12:00 Уфа 2 - 1 Тамбов
23 раунд 21/06/2020 14:30 Локомотив 1 - 0 Оренбург
24 раунд 26/06/2020 15:00 Ахмат 1 - 1 Сочи
24 раунд 26/06/2020 17:30 Зенит 2 - 1 Крылья Советов
24 раунд 26/06/2020 23:00 Оренбург - Краснодар
24 раунд 27/06/2020 16:00 Динамо Москва 0 - 0 ЦСКА Москва
24 раунд 27/06/2020 17:00 Ростов 2 - 1 Арсенал Тула
24 раунд 27/06/2020 13:30 Спартак Москва 0 - 0 Уфа
24 раунд 27/06/2020 14:30 Рубин 0 - 2 Локомотив
24 раунд 28/06/2020 13:30 Урал 2 - 1 Тамбов
25 раунд 30/06/2020 15:00 Локомотив - Крылья Советов
25 раунд 30/06/2020 17:30 ЦСКА Москва - Спартак Москва
25 раунд 01/07/2020 12:00 Уфа - Рубин
25 раунд 01/07/2020 12:00 Оренбург - Урал
25 раунд 01/07/2020 17:00 Ростов - Краснодар
25 раунд 01/07/2020 17:00 Сочи - Динамо Москва
25 раунд 01/07/2020 14:30 Тамбов - Зенит
25 раунд 01/07/2020 14:30 Арсенал Тула - Ахмат
26 раунд 04/07/2020 13:30 Динамо Москва 0 - 1 Арсенал Тула
26 раунд 04/07/2020 15:30 Спартак Москва 2 - 3 Тамбов
26 раунд 04/07/2020 15:30 Крылья Советов 0 - 0 Ростов
26 раунд 04/07/2020 17:30 Локомотив 0 - 0 Сочи
26 раунд 04/07/2020 17:30 Ахмат 0 - 4 ЦСКА Москва
26 раунд 05/07/2020 13:30 Уфа 1 - 1 Урал
26 раунд 05/07/2020 15:30 Рубин 1 - 0 Оренбург
26 раунд 05/07/2020 17:30 Краснодар 2 - 4 Зенит
27 раунд 07/07/2020 15:30 Тамбов 1 - 2 Ахмат
27 раунд 07/07/2020 17:30 Арсенал Тула 2 - 4 Крылья Советов
27 раунд 08/07/2020 15:00 Зенит 2 - 1 Сочи
27 раунд 08/07/2020 15:00 Оренбург 0 - 4 ЦСКА Москва
27 раунд 08/07/2020 17:30 Спартак Москва 1 - 1 Локомотив
27 раунд 08/07/2020 17:30 Ростов 1 - 2 Уфа
27 раунд 09/07/2020 14:00 Урал 2 - 1 Динамо Москва
27 раунд 09/07/2020 17:30 Рубин 1 - 0 Краснодар
28 раунд 11/07/2020 13:00 Арсенал Тула 2 - 1 Тамбов
28 раунд 11/07/2020 15:30 Ахмат 1 - 1 Зенит
28 раунд 11/07/2020 17:30 Сочи 1 - 0 Спартак Москва
28 раунд 12/07/2020 13:30 Локомотив 1 - 1 Уфа
28 раунд 12/07/2020 15:30 ЦСКА Москва 1 - 1 Рубин
28 раунд 12/07/2020 15:30 Динамо Москва 2 - 0 Крылья Советов
28 раунд 12/07/2020 15:30 Оренбург 0 - 0 Ростов
28 раунд 12/07/2020 17:30 Краснодар 3 - 0 Урал
29 раунд 15/07/2020 13:00 Урал - Арсенал Тула
29 раунд 15/07/2020 13:00 Крылья Советов - Краснодар
29 раунд 15/07/2020 15:00 Спартак Москва - Ахмат
29 раунд 15/07/2020 17:30 Зенит - Оренбург
29 раунд 16/07/2020 15:00 Уфа - Динамо Москва
29 раунд 16/07/2020 15:00 Рубин - Ростов
29 раунд 16/07/2020 17:30 Тамбов - Сочи
29 раунд 16/07/2020 17:30 Локомотив - ЦСКА Москва
23 раунд 19/07/2020 17:30 Краснодар - Динамо Москва
Топ лучших прогнозистов
1 Vettel 2380
2 xylio 548
3 fedorm 459