Country
Tournament
Season
Russia / Primeira Liga / 2019/2020 / Rescheduled matches
18 round 11/03/2020 15:30 PFC Sochi 5 - 1 FK Orenburg
23 round 19/06/2020 15:00 Krylia Sovetov 2 - 4 Akhmat Grozny
23 round 19/06/2020 17:00 PFC Sochi 10 - 1 FK Rostov
23 round 20/06/2020 11:00 FC Ural 1 - 2 Rubin Kazan
23 round 20/06/2020 16:00 CSKA Moskva 0 - 4 Zenit St. Petersburg
23 round 20/06/2020 13:30 Arsenal Tula 2 - 3 Spartak Moskva
23 round 21/06/2020 12:00 FK Ufa 2 - 1 FK Tambov
23 round 21/06/2020 14:30 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 0 FK Orenburg
24 round 26/06/2020 15:00 Akhmat Grozny 1 - 1 PFC Sochi
24 round 26/06/2020 17:30 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - 1 Krylia Sovetov
24 round 26/06/2020 23:00 FK Orenburg - FK Krasnodar
24 round 27/06/2020 16:00 Dinamo Moskva 0 - 0 CSKA Moskva
24 round 27/06/2020 17:00 FK Rostov 2 - 1 Arsenal Tula
24 round 27/06/2020 13:30 Spartak Moskva 0 - 0 FK Ufa
24 round 27/06/2020 14:30 Rubin Kazan 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Moskva
24 round 28/06/2020 13:30 FC Ural 2 - 1 FK Tambov
25 round 30/06/2020 15:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Krylia Sovetov
25 round 30/06/2020 17:30 CSKA Moskva - Spartak Moskva
25 round 01/07/2020 12:00 FK Ufa - Rubin Kazan
25 round 01/07/2020 12:00 FK Orenburg - FC Ural
25 round 01/07/2020 17:00 FK Rostov - FK Krasnodar
25 round 01/07/2020 17:00 PFC Sochi - Dinamo Moskva
25 round 01/07/2020 14:30 FK Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg
25 round 01/07/2020 14:30 Arsenal Tula - Akhmat Grozny
26 round 04/07/2020 13:30 Dinamo Moskva 0 - 1 Arsenal Tula
26 round 04/07/2020 15:30 Spartak Moskva 2 - 3 FK Tambov
26 round 04/07/2020 15:30 Krylia Sovetov 0 - 0 FK Rostov
26 round 04/07/2020 17:30 Lokomotiv Moskva 0 - 0 PFC Sochi
26 round 04/07/2020 17:30 Akhmat Grozny 0 - 4 CSKA Moskva
26 round 05/07/2020 13:30 FK Ufa 1 - 1 FC Ural
26 round 05/07/2020 15:30 Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 FK Orenburg
26 round 05/07/2020 17:30 FK Krasnodar 2 - 4 Zenit St. Petersburg
27 round 07/07/2020 15:30 FK Tambov - Akhmat Grozny
27 round 07/07/2020 17:30 Arsenal Tula - Krylia Sovetov
27 round 08/07/2020 15:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Sochi
27 round 08/07/2020 15:00 FK Orenburg - CSKA Moskva
27 round 08/07/2020 17:30 Spartak Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva
27 round 08/07/2020 17:30 FK Rostov - FK Ufa
27 round 09/07/2020 14:00 FC Ural - Dinamo Moskva
27 round 09/07/2020 17:30 Rubin Kazan - FK Krasnodar
28 round 11/07/2020 13:00 Arsenal Tula - FK Tambov
28 round 11/07/2020 15:30 Akhmat Grozny - Zenit St. Petersburg
28 round 11/07/2020 17:30 PFC Sochi - Spartak Moskva
28 round 12/07/2020 13:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - FK Ufa
28 round 12/07/2020 15:30 Dinamo Moskva - Krylia Sovetov
28 round 12/07/2020 15:30 FK Orenburg - FK Rostov
28 round 12/07/2020 15:30 CSKA Moskva - Rubin Kazan
28 round 12/07/2020 17:30 FK Krasnodar - FC Ural
29 round 14/07/2020 23:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Orenburg
29 round 14/07/2020 23:00 Spartak Moskva - Akhmat Grozny
29 round 14/07/2020 23:00 FK Tambov - PFC Sochi
29 round 14/07/2020 23:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Moskva
29 round 14/07/2020 23:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Rostov
29 round 14/07/2020 23:00 Krylia Sovetov - FK Krasnodar
29 round 14/07/2020 23:00 FK Ufa - Dinamo Moskva
29 round 14/07/2020 23:00 FC Ural - Arsenal Tula
23 round 18/07/2020 23:00 FK Krasnodar - Dinamo Moskva
Top best predictors
1 Vettel 2373
2 xylio 532
3 fedorm 441