Страна
Турнир
Сезон
Казахстан / Премьер лига / 2019 / Перенесенные матчи
4 раунд 06/04/2019 09:00 Tobyl Kostanay 2 - 1 FK Aktobe
4 раунд 06/04/2019 10:00 FK Ordabasy 1 - 0 Zhetysu Taldykorgan
4 раунд 07/04/2019 11:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda 0 - 0 Астана
4 раунд 07/04/2019 12:00 FK Atyrau 0 - 0 Shakter Karaganda
5 раунд 14/04/2019 09:00 FK Okzhetpes 1 - 2 Tobyl Kostanay
5 раунд 14/04/2019 09:00 Shakter Karaganda 4 - 0 Irtysh Pavlodar
5 раунд 14/04/2019 10:00 FK Taraz 1 - 2 Kaysar Kyzylorda
5 раунд 14/04/2019 10:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan 3 - 0 FK Kairat
5 раунд 14/04/2019 13:00 Астана 2 - 1 FK Ordabasy
6 раунд 20/04/2019 11:00 Irtysh Pavlodar 0 - 1 FK Aktobe
6 раунд 20/04/2019 11:00 FK Kairat 0 - 1 Астана
6 раунд 20/04/2019 11:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda 0 - 0 FK Ordabasy
6 раунд 20/04/2019 11:00 FK Taraz 1 - 2 Shakter Karaganda
7 раунд 27/04/2019 11:00 FK Ordabasy 0 - 0 FK Kairat
7 раунд 27/04/2019 11:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan 0 - 0 FK Atyrau
7 раунд 27/04/2019 13:00 Астана 2 - 1 Tobyl Kostanay
8 раунд 01/05/2019 09:00 Shakter Karaganda 3 - 0 FK Aktobe
8 раунд 01/05/2019 11:00 FK Taraz 2 - 6 FK Okzhetpes
8 раунд 01/05/2019 11:00 Tobyl Kostanay 1 - 1 FK Ordabasy
8 раунд 01/05/2019 12:00 Irtysh Pavlodar 0 - 3 Zhetysu Taldykorgan
9 раунд 05/05/2019 09:00 FK Okzhetpes 2 - 2 Shakter Karaganda
9 раунд 05/05/2019 11:00 FK Ordabasy 1 - 1 FK Atyrau
9 раунд 05/05/2019 11:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1 - 0 FK Taraz
9 раунд 05/05/2019 12:00 FK Kairat 0 - 1 Tobyl Kostanay
9 раунд 05/05/2019 13:00 FK Aktobe 1 - 3 Kaysar Kyzylorda
9 раунд 05/05/2019 13:00 Астана 0 - 1 Irtysh Pavlodar
10 раунд 11/05/2019 10:00 FK Taraz 2 - 0 Астана
10 раунд 11/05/2019 12:00 Irtysh Pavlodar 0 - 2 FK Ordabasy
10 раунд 12/05/2019 09:00 Shakter Karaganda 2 - 0 Zhetysu Taldykorgan
10 раунд 12/05/2019 12:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda 5 - 1 Tobyl Kostanay
10 раунд 12/05/2019 13:00 FK Aktobe 0 - 2 FK Okzhetpes
10 раунд 12/05/2019 13:00 FK Atyrau 2 - 1 FK Kairat
19 раунд 15/05/2019 12:30 Irtysh Pavlodar 0 - 4 Астана
11 раунд 18/05/2019 11:00 FK Okzhetpes 1 - 2 Kaysar Kyzylorda
11 раунд 18/05/2019 12:00 FK Ordabasy 3 - 0 FK Taraz
11 раунд 19/05/2019 13:00 FK Kairat 2 - 1 Irtysh Pavlodar
12 раунд 26/05/2019 11:00 FK Okzhetpes 1 - 1 Астана
12 раунд 26/05/2019 12:00 Irtysh Pavlodar 1 - 0 FK Atyrau
12 раунд 26/05/2019 14:00 FK Aktobe 0 - 3 FK Ordabasy
12 раунд 26/05/2019 11:30 Zhetysu Taldykorgan 1 - 0 Kaysar Kyzylorda
13 раунд 31/05/2019 09:00 FK Atyrau 1 - 1 FK Taraz
13 раунд 31/05/2019 12:00 FK Ordabasy 3 - 0 FK Okzhetpes
13 раунд 31/05/2019 13:00 Астана 1 - 0 Zhetysu Taldykorgan
13 раунд 31/05/2019 13:00 FK Kairat 3 - 0 FK Aktobe
13 раунд 31/05/2019 13:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda 2 - 0 Irtysh Pavlodar
13 раунд 31/05/2019 13:00 Tobyl Kostanay 2 - 0 Shakter Karaganda
14 раунд 15/06/2019 14:00 FK Aktobe 0 - 1 Tobyl Kostanay
14 раунд 16/06/2019 11:00 FK Okzhetpes 1 - 2 FK Kairat
14 раунд 16/06/2019 11:00 FK Taraz 0 - 0 Irtysh Pavlodar
14 раунд 16/06/2019 13:00 Shakter Karaganda 1 - 1 FK Atyrau
15 раунд 23/06/2019 13:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda 1 - 1 FK Taraz
15 раунд 23/06/2019 13:00 FK Ordabasy 3 - 2 Астана
15 раунд 23/06/2019 14:00 FK Atyrau 1 - 1 FK Aktobe
16 раунд 30/06/2019 11:00 FK Okzhetpes 3 - 0 FK Atyrau
16 раунд 30/06/2019 12:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan 0 - 1 Tobyl Kostanay
16 раунд 30/06/2019 13:00 Shakter Karaganda 1 - 0 FK Taraz
16 раунд 30/06/2019 14:00 Астана 0 - 2 FK Kairat
17 раунд 05/07/2019 13:00 Tobyl Kostanay 0 - 2 Астана
17 раунд 06/07/2019 12:00 FK Taraz 1 - 1 FK Aktobe
17 раунд 06/07/2019 13:00 Irtysh Pavlodar 2 - 1 FK Okzhetpes
17 раунд 06/07/2019 14:00 FK Atyrau 2 - 1 Zhetysu Taldykorgan
17 раунд 06/07/2019 14:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda 2 - 2 Shakter Karaganda
18 раунд 13/07/2019 13:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan 4 - 0 Irtysh Pavlodar
18 раунд 13/07/2019 15:00 FK Aktobe 2 - 2 Shakter Karaganda
18 раунд 14/07/2019 12:00 FK Okzhetpes 3 - 1 FK Taraz
18 раунд 14/07/2019 14:00 FK Kairat 5 - 1 Kaysar Kyzylorda
18 раунд 14/07/2019 14:00 FK Ordabasy 0 - 0 Tobyl Kostanay
19 раунд 20/07/2019 13:00 Shakter Karaganda 1 - 0 FK Okzhetpes
19 раунд 21/07/2019 12:00 Tobyl Kostanay 3 - 5 FK Kairat
19 раунд 21/07/2019 14:00 FK Atyrau 1 - 0 FK Ordabasy
19 раунд 21/07/2019 13:30 FK Taraz 2 - 0 Zhetysu Taldykorgan
3 раунд 17/08/2019 11:00 FK Okzhetpes 0 - 4 FK Ordabasy
11 раунд 18/08/2019 12:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan 5 - 0 FK Aktobe
7 раунд 18/08/2019 13:00 Shakter Karaganda 3 - 0 Kaysar Kyzylorda
1 раунд 24/08/2019 13:00 FK Ordabasy 3 - 2 Shakter Karaganda
11 раунд 24/08/2019 13:00 Tobyl Kostanay 2 - 0 FK Atyrau
2 раунд 25/08/2019 13:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda 0 - 2 Zhetysu Taldykorgan
20 раунд 25/08/2019 13:00 Астана 5 - 0 FK Taraz
4 раунд 25/08/2019 14:00 FK Kairat 0 - 1 FK Okzhetpes
16 раунд 25/08/2019 14:00 FK Aktobe 1 - 1 Irtysh Pavlodar
14 раунд 31/08/2019 10:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan 0 - 1 FK Ordabasy
12 раунд 31/08/2019 11:00 Shakter Karaganda 0 - 4 FK Kairat
12 раунд 31/08/2019 12:00 FK Taraz 0 - 5 Tobyl Kostanay
19 раунд 31/08/2019 13:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda 1 - 3 FK Aktobe
2 раунд 31/08/2019 13:30 FK Atyrau 0 - 3 Irtysh Pavlodar
4 раунд 15/09/2019 12:00 Irtysh Pavlodar 1 - 0 FK Taraz
15 раунд 15/09/2019 12:00 Tobyl Kostanay 1 - 0 FK Okzhetpes
16 раунд 15/09/2019 12:00 FK Ordabasy 0 - 2 Kaysar Kyzylorda
15 раунд 15/09/2019 13:00 FK Kairat 4 - 1 Zhetysu Taldykorgan
5 раунд 15/09/2019 13:00 FK Aktobe 3 - 2 FK Atyrau
11 раунд 15/09/2019 13:00 Астана 2 - 1 Shakter Karaganda
7 раунд 21/09/2019 09:00 FK Okzhetpes 1 - 0 Irtysh Pavlodar
3 раунд 21/09/2019 12:00 FK Taraz 2 - 2 FK Atyrau
8 раунд 21/09/2019 12:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda 0 - 1 FK Kairat
3 раунд 22/09/2019 10:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan 2 - 1 Астана
3 раунд 22/09/2019 10:00 Shakter Karaganda 0 - 1 Tobyl Kostanay
2 раунд 22/09/2019 12:00 FK Ordabasy 4 - 1 FK Aktobe
8 раунд 25/09/2019 10:00 FK Atyrau 1 - 4 Астана
23 раунд 25/09/2019 10:00 FK Atyrau 1 - 4 Астана
15 раунд 28/09/2019 10:00 Irtysh Pavlodar 4 - 2 Shakter Karaganda
6 раунд 28/09/2019 11:00 Tobyl Kostanay 0 - 0 Zhetysu Taldykorgan
6 раунд 29/09/2019 10:00 FK Atyrau 2 - 2 FK Okzhetpes
7 раунд 29/09/2019 11:00 FK Aktobe 2 - 2 FK Taraz
14 раунд 29/09/2019 13:00 Астана 3 - 0 Kaysar Kyzylorda
17 раунд 29/09/2019 13:00 FK Kairat 4 - 1 FK Ordabasy
Топ лучших прогнозистов
1 Vettel 2380
2 xylio 548
3 fedorm 459