Страна
Турнир
Сезон
Германия / Бундеслига / 2019/2020 / Перенесенные матчи
21 раунд 11/03/2020 16:30 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 2 - 1 1. FC Köln
26 раунд 16/05/2020 13:30 Аугсбург 1 - 2 Вольфсбург
26 раунд 16/05/2020 13:30 Хоффенхайм 0 - 3 Герта
26 раунд 16/05/2020 13:30 РБ Лейпциг 1 - 1 Фрайбург
26 раунд 16/05/2020 13:30 Боруссия Дортмунд 4 - 0 Шальке 04
26 раунд 16/05/2020 13:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф 0 - 0 SC Paderborn 07
26 раунд 16/05/2020 16:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 1 - 3 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
26 раунд 17/05/2020 16:00 1. FC Union Berlin 0 - 2 Бавария
26 раунд 17/05/2020 13:30 1. FC Köln 2 - 2 Майнц 05
26 раунд 18/05/2020 18:30 Вердер 1 - 4 Байер 04
27 раунд 22/05/2020 18:30 Герта 4 - 0 1. FC Union Berlin
27 раунд 23/05/2020 13:30 Вольфсбург 0 - 2 Боруссия Дортмунд
27 раунд 23/05/2020 13:30 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 1 - 3 Байер 04
27 раунд 23/05/2020 13:30 Фрайбург 0 - 1 Вердер
27 раунд 23/05/2020 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 1 - 1 Хоффенхайм
27 раунд 23/05/2020 16:30 Бавария 5 - 2 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
27 раунд 24/05/2020 16:00 1. FC Köln 2 - 2 Фортуна Дюссельдорф
27 раунд 24/05/2020 11:30 Шальке 04 0 - 3 Аугсбург
27 раунд 24/05/2020 13:30 Майнц 05 0 - 5 РБ Лейпциг
28 раунд 26/05/2020 16:30 Боруссия Дортмунд 0 - 1 Бавария
28 раунд 26/05/2020 18:30 Вердер 0 - 0 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
28 раунд 26/05/2020 18:30 Байер 04 1 - 4 Вольфсбург
28 раунд 26/05/2020 18:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 3 - 3 Фрайбург
28 раунд 27/05/2020 16:30 РБ Лейпциг 2 - 2 Герта
28 раунд 27/05/2020 18:30 Хоффенхайм 3 - 1 1. FC Köln
28 раунд 27/05/2020 18:30 Аугсбург 0 - 0 SC Paderborn 07
28 раунд 27/05/2020 18:30 1. FC Union Berlin 1 - 1 Майнц 05
28 раунд 27/05/2020 18:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф 2 - 1 Шальке 04
29 раунд 29/05/2020 18:30 Фрайбург 0 - 1 Байер 04
29 раунд 30/05/2020 13:30 Вольфсбург 1 - 2 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
29 раунд 30/05/2020 13:30 Шальке 04 0 - 1 Вердер
29 раунд 30/05/2020 13:30 Майнц 05 0 - 1 Хоффенхайм
29 раунд 30/05/2020 13:30 Герта 2 - 0 Аугсбург
29 раунд 30/05/2020 16:30 Бавария 5 - 0 Фортуна Дюссельдорф
29 раунд 31/05/2020 16:00 SC Paderborn 07 1 - 6 Боруссия Дортмунд
29 раунд 31/05/2020 13:30 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 4 - 1 1. FC Union Berlin
29 раунд 01/06/2020 18:30 1. FC Köln 2 - 4 РБ Лейпциг
24 раунд 03/06/2020 18:30 Вердер 0 - 3 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
30 раунд 05/06/2020 18:30 Фрайбург 1 - 0 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
30 раунд 06/06/2020 13:30 Байер 04 2 - 4 Бавария
30 раунд 06/06/2020 13:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф 2 - 2 Хоффенхайм
30 раунд 06/06/2020 13:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 0 - 2 Майнц 05
30 раунд 06/06/2020 13:30 РБ Лейпциг 1 - 1 SC Paderborn 07
30 раунд 06/06/2020 16:30 Боруссия Дортмунд 1 - 0 Герта
30 раунд 07/06/2020 16:00 Аугсбург 1 - 1 1. FC Köln
30 раунд 07/06/2020 11:30 Вердер 0 - 1 Вольфсбург
30 раунд 07/06/2020 13:30 1. FC Union Berlin 1 - 1 Шальке 04
31 раунд 12/06/2020 18:30 Хоффенхайм 0 - 2 РБ Лейпциг
31 раунд 13/06/2020 13:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф 0 - 1 Боруссия Дортмунд
31 раунд 13/06/2020 13:30 Герта 1 - 4 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
31 раунд 13/06/2020 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 1 - 5 Вердер
31 раунд 13/06/2020 13:30 Вольфсбург 2 - 2 Фрайбург
31 раунд 13/06/2020 13:30 1. FC Köln 1 - 2 1. FC Union Berlin
31 раунд 13/06/2020 16:30 Бавария 2 - 1 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
31 раунд 14/06/2020 16:00 Шальке 04 1 - 1 Байер 04
31 раунд 14/06/2020 13:30 Майнц 05 0 - 1 Аугсбург
32 раунд 16/06/2020 16:30 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 3 - 0 Вольфсбург
32 раунд 16/06/2020 18:30 Фрайбург 2 - 1 Герта
32 раунд 16/06/2020 18:30 1. FC Union Berlin 1 - 0 SC Paderborn 07
32 раунд 16/06/2020 18:30 Вердер 0 - 1 Бавария
32 раунд 17/06/2020 16:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 2 - 1 Шальке 04
32 раунд 17/06/2020 18:30 РБ Лейпциг 2 - 2 Фортуна Дюссельдорф
32 раунд 17/06/2020 18:30 Боруссия Дортмунд 0 - 2 Майнц 05
32 раунд 17/06/2020 18:30 Байер 04 3 - 1 1. FC Köln
32 раунд 17/06/2020 18:30 Аугсбург 1 - 3 Хоффенхайм
33 раунд 20/06/2020 13:30 РБ Лейпциг 0 - 2 Боруссия Дортмунд
33 раунд 20/06/2020 13:30 Герта 2 - 0 Байер 04
33 раунд 20/06/2020 13:30 SC Paderborn 07 1 - 3 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
33 раунд 20/06/2020 13:30 Шальке 04 1 - 4 Вольфсбург
33 раунд 20/06/2020 13:30 1. FC Köln 1 - 1 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
33 раунд 20/06/2020 13:30 Майнц 05 3 - 1 Вердер
33 раунд 20/06/2020 13:30 Бавария 3 - 1 Фрайбург
33 раунд 20/06/2020 13:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф 1 - 1 Аугсбург
33 раунд 20/06/2020 13:30 Хоффенхайм 4 - 0 1. FC Union Berlin
Топ лучших прогнозистов
1 Vettel 2369
2 xylio 524
3 fedorm 434