Страна
Турнир
Сезон
Германия / 2. Бундеслига / 2019/2020 / Перенесенные матчи
26 раунд 16/05/2020 11:00 VfL Bochum 3 - 0 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
26 раунд 16/05/2020 11:00 Jahn Regensburg 2 - 2 Holstein Kiel
26 раунд 16/05/2020 11:00 Karlsruher SC 2 - 0 SV Darmstadt 98
26 раунд 16/05/2020 11:00 Erzgebirge Aue 3 - 1 SV Sandhausen
26 раунд 17/05/2020 11:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 - 1 Штутгарт
26 раунд 17/05/2020 11:30 FC St. Pauli 1 - 0 Нюрнберг
26 раунд 17/05/2020 11:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 - 2 Hamburger SV
26 раунд 17/05/2020 11:30 Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 1 VfL Osnabrück
27 раунд 22/05/2020 16:30 Нюрнберг 1 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue
27 раунд 22/05/2020 16:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 - 0 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
27 раунд 23/05/2020 11:00 VfL Osnabrück 2 - 4 Ганновер 96
27 раунд 23/05/2020 11:00 SV Sandhausen 0 - 0 Jahn Regensburg
27 раунд 23/05/2020 11:00 SV Darmstadt 98 4 - 0 FC St. Pauli
27 раунд 24/05/2020 11:30 Holstein Kiel 3 - 2 Штутгарт
27 раунд 24/05/2020 11:30 Hamburger SV 0 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld
27 раунд 24/05/2020 11:30 Karlsruher SC 0 - 0 VfL Bochum
28 раунд 26/05/2020 16:30 Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 3 SV Darmstadt 98
28 раунд 26/05/2020 16:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0 - 1 SV Sandhausen
28 раунд 26/05/2020 16:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0 - 2 VfL Osnabrück
28 раунд 26/05/2020 16:30 Jahn Regensburg 2 - 2 Нюрнберг
28 раунд 27/05/2020 16:30 FC St. Pauli 0 - 0 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
28 раунд 27/05/2020 16:30 VfL Bochum 2 - 1 Holstein Kiel
28 раунд 27/05/2020 16:30 Ганновер 96 1 - 1 Karlsruher SC
28 раунд 28/05/2020 18:30 Штутгарт 3 - 2 Hamburger SV
29 раунд 29/05/2020 16:30 VfL Osnabrück 2 - 2 Jahn Regensburg
29 раунд 29/05/2020 16:30 SV Darmstadt 98 1 - 1 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
29 раунд 30/05/2020 11:00 SV Sandhausen 3 - 1 Ганновер 96
29 раунд 30/05/2020 11:00 Holstein Kiel 1 - 2 Arminia Bielefeld
29 раунд 30/05/2020 11:00 Karlsruher SC 1 - 1 FC St. Pauli
29 раунд 30/05/2020 11:00 Нюрнберг 0 - 0 VfL Bochum
29 раунд 31/05/2020 11:30 Dynamo Dresden 0 - 2 Штутгарт
29 раунд 31/05/2020 11:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
29 раунд 31/05/2020 11:30 Hamburger SV 3 - 2 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
26 раунд 03/06/2020 16:30 Ганновер 96 3 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
30 раунд 05/06/2020 16:30 VfL Bochum 2 - 0 FC St. Pauli
30 раунд 05/06/2020 16:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 - 2 SV Sandhausen
30 раунд 06/06/2020 11:00 Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 1 Нюрнберг
30 раунд 06/06/2020 11:00 Jahn Regensburg 3 - 0 SV Darmstadt 98
30 раунд 06/06/2020 11:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 - 3 Dynamo Dresden
30 раунд 07/06/2020 11:30 Ганновер 96 2 - 1 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
30 раунд 07/06/2020 11:30 Штутгарт 0 - 0 VfL Osnabrück
30 раунд 07/06/2020 11:30 Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 0 Karlsruher SC
30 раунд 08/06/2020 18:30 Hamburger SV 3 - 3 Holstein Kiel
27 раунд 09/06/2020 16:30 Dynamo Dresden 1 - 1 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
31 раунд 12/06/2020 16:30 Dynamo Dresden 0 - 1 Hamburger SV
31 раунд 12/06/2020 16:30 SV Sandhausen 0 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld
31 раунд 13/06/2020 11:00 Нюрнберг 0 - 1 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
31 раунд 13/06/2020 11:00 Holstein Kiel 1 - 2 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
31 раунд 13/06/2020 11:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 4 - 1 Jahn Regensburg
31 раунд 13/06/2020 11:00 VfL Osnabrück 0 - 2 VfL Bochum
31 раунд 14/06/2020 11:30 FC St. Pauli 2 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue
31 раунд 14/06/2020 11:30 Karlsruher SC 2 - 1 Штутгарт
31 раунд 14/06/2020 11:30 SV Darmstadt 98 3 - 2 Ганновер 96
28 раунд 15/06/2020 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld 4 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
32 раунд 16/06/2020 16:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0 - 6 Нюрнберг
32 раунд 16/06/2020 16:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0 - 0 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
32 раунд 16/06/2020 16:30 Hamburger SV 1 - 1 VfL Osnabrück
32 раунд 17/06/2020 16:30 Ганновер 96 4 - 0 FC St. Pauli
32 раунд 17/06/2020 16:30 Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 2 VfL Bochum
32 раунд 17/06/2020 16:30 Jahn Regensburg 2 - 1 Karlsruher SC
32 раунд 17/06/2020 16:45 Штутгарт 5 - 1 SV Sandhausen
32 раунд 18/06/2020 16:30 Holstein Kiel 2 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
32 раунд 18/06/2020 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 0 SV Darmstadt 98
33 раунд 21/06/2020 13:30 Нюрнберг 0 - 6 Штутгарт
33 раунд 21/06/2020 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue 2 - 1 Ганновер 96
33 раунд 21/06/2020 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2 - 1 Hamburger SV
33 раунд 21/06/2020 13:30 VfL Osnabrück 4 - 1 Holstein Kiel
33 раунд 21/06/2020 13:30 Karlsruher SC 3 - 3 Arminia Bielefeld
33 раунд 21/06/2020 13:30 FC St. Pauli 1 - 1 Jahn Regensburg
33 раунд 21/06/2020 13:30 SV Sandhausen 0 - 1 Dynamo Dresden
33 раунд 21/06/2020 13:30 VfL Bochum 2 - 2 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
33 раунд 21/06/2020 13:30 SV Darmstadt 98 3 - 1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Топ лучших прогнозистов
1 Vettel 2373
2 xylio 532
3 fedorm 441