1 Vettel
2 xylio
3 fedorm
4 ЛукакаДлиннаяНога
5 ron17thebest
6 alexiabr
7 kop64
8 Kuper45rus
9 Аман
Precisely Guessed
1 Vettel
11/07/2020 11:30 Watford FC 2 - 1 Newcastle United
05/07/2020 15:30 Liverpool FC 2 - 0 Aston Villa
24/06/2020 19:15 Liverpool FC 4 - 0 Crystal Palace
24/06/2020 17:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 - 0 AFC Bournemouth
20/06/2020 16:30 West Ham United 0 - 2 Wolverhampton Wanderers
17/06/2020 17:00 Aston Villa 0 - 0 Sheffield United
26/02/2020 19:00 Real Madrid 1 - 2 Manchester City
25/02/2020 19:00 SSC Napoli 1 - 1 FC Barcelona
22/02/2020 11:30 Chelsea FC 2 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur
20/02/2020 19:00 Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 1 FC Porto
20/02/2020 16:55 Club Brugge KV 1 - 1 Manchester United
20/02/2020 16:55 Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 1 SL Benfica
18/02/2020 19:00 Borussia Dortmund 2 - 1 Paris Saint-Germain
01/02/2020 14:00 Crystal Palace 0 - 1 Sheffield United
23/01/2020 19:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 - 2 Liverpool FC
18/01/2020 14:00 Arsenal FC 1 - 1 Sheffield United
11/01/2020 14:00 Chelsea FC 3 - 0 Burnley FC
04/01/2020 11:31 Birmingham City 2 - 1 Blackburn Rovers
26/12/2019 14:00 Blackburn Rovers 1 - 1 Birmingham City
26/12/2019 12:30 Waasland-Beveren 1 - 0 Sint-Truidense VV
21/12/2019 16:30 Manchester City 3 - 1 Leicester City
21/12/2019 14:00 Newcastle United 1 - 0 Crystal Palace
21/12/2019 14:00 Norwich City 1 - 2 Wolverhampton Wanderers
19/12/2019 18:00 Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 0 Racing Ferrol
17/12/2019 19:00 Real Murcia 1 - 0 Racing Santander
17/12/2019 18:30 Unionistas CF 1 - 0 Atlético Baleares
17/12/2019 18:00 CP Cacereño 1 - 0 AD Alcorcón
17/12/2019 18:00 Club Portugalete 1 - 0 Extremadura UD
16/12/2019 18:45 Cagliari Calcio 1 - 2 Lazio Roma
15/12/2019 11:30 SV Sandhausen 1 - 1 Hamburger SV
14/12/2019 14:00 Wigan Athletic 1 - 1 Huddersfield Town
14/12/2019 14:00 Zorya Lugansk 1 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
14/12/2019 14:00 Preston North End 2 - 1 Luton Town
13/12/2019 19:30 Portimonense SC 1 - 1 Rio Ave FC
13/12/2019 18:45 Lille OSC 2 - 1 Montpellier HSC
13/12/2019 18:30 KV Kortrijk 1 - 2 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz
13/12/2019 18:00 sc Heerenveen 1 - 2 Willem II
13/12/2019 16:30 VfL Bochum 2 - 1 Hannover 96
12/12/2019 19:00 KAA Gent 2 - 1 FC Oleksandriya
12/12/2019 16:55 FC Basel 2 - 0 Trabzonspor
11/12/2019 19:00 Olympiakos Piräus 1 - 0 Crvena Zvezda
08/12/2019 19:00 CA Osasuna 1 - 1 Sevilla FC
08/12/2019 13:00 Newcastle United 2 - 1 Southampton FC
08/12/2019 13:00 Pogoń Szczecin 1 - 0 Piast Gliwice
07/12/2019 16:30 Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 1 FC Schalke 04
07/12/2019 15:30 Lech Poznań 2 - 0 ŁKS Łódź
07/12/2019 14:00 Hull City 2 - 1 Stoke City
07/12/2019 14:00 Blackburn Rovers 1 - 0 Derby County
07/12/2019 14:00 Sheffield Wednesday 2 - 1 Brentford FC
07/12/2019 14:00 CD Nacional 1 - 0 SC Farense
07/12/2019 13:30 RB Leipzig 3 - 1 1899 Hoffenheim
07/12/2019 13:30 FC Augsburg 2 - 1 1. FSV Mainz 05
07/12/2019 12:30 FK Krasnodar 1 - 1 CSKA Moskva
06/12/2019 16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 3 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk
04/12/2019 18:30 Southampton FC 2 - 1 Norwich City
04/12/2019 18:30 Chelsea FC 2 - 1 Aston Villa
04/12/2019 17:00 Toulouse FC 1 - 2 AS Monaco
01/12/2019 16:00 Standard Liège 2 - 1 Cercle Brugge
01/12/2019 12:00 Athletic Bilbao 2 - 0 Granada CF
30/11/2019 19:00 Valencia CF 2 - 1 Villarreal CF
30/11/2019 16:15 GD Estoril 1 - 1 Leixões SC
30/11/2019 16:00 SD Ponferradina 1 - 1 Albacete
30/11/2019 14:00 Derby County 1 - 1 Queens Park Rangers
30/11/2019 14:00 Birmingham City 1 - 1 Millwall FC
30/11/2019 14:00 Stoke City 1 - 2 Blackburn Rovers
30/11/2019 13:00 Arka Gdynia 1 - 1 Pogoń Szczecin
29/11/2019 18:45 Swansea City 1 - 2 Fulham FC
29/11/2019 18:45 Olympique Marseille 2 - 1 Stade Brest
29/11/2019 18:30 FC Schalke 04 2 - 1 1. FC Union Berlin
28/11/2019 19:00 Rosenborg BK 1 - 2 LASK
28/11/2019 16:55 CSKA Moskva 1 - 1 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
27/11/2019 19:00 FC Barcelona 3 - 1 Borussia Dortmund
27/11/2019 16:55 Valencia CF 2 - 2 Chelsea FC
26/11/2019 16:55 Galatasaray 1 - 1 Club Brugge KV
24/11/2019 13:00 AS Roma 3 - 0 Brescia Calcio
23/11/2019 16:00 AC Milan 1 - 1 SSC Napoli
23/11/2019 14:00 Huddersfield Town 1 - 1 Birmingham City
23/11/2019 14:00 West Bromwich Albion 2 - 1 Sheffield Wednesday
23/11/2019 14:00 Stoke City 2 - 1 Wigan Athletic
22/11/2019 18:45 Fulham FC 2 - 1 Queens Park Rangers
19/11/2019 18:45 Slovakia 2 - 0 Azerbaijan
19/11/2019 18:45 Netherlands 5 - 0 Estonia
19/11/2019 14:00 Yemen 1 - 2 Singapore
19/11/2019 10:00 Turkmenistan 2 - 0 Sri Lanka
18/11/2019 18:45 Ireland 1 - 1 Denmark
17/11/2019 18:45 Andorra 0 - 2 Turkey
16/11/2019 18:45 Israel 1 - 2 Poland
16/11/2019 13:00 Cyprus 1 - 2 Scotland
15/11/2019 16:00 Finland 3 - 0 Liechtenstein
14/11/2019 18:45 Czech Republic 2 - 1 Kosovo
14/11/2019 13:00 Afghanistan 1 - 1 India
14/11/2019 11:45 Malaysia 2 - 1 Thailand
10/11/2019 13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 - 1 Aston Villa
10/11/2019 11:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach 3 - 1 Werder Bremen
08/11/2019 18:30 1. FC Köln 1 - 2 1899 Hoffenheim
07/11/2019 19:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach 2 - 1 AS Roma
07/11/2019 16:55 APOEL Nikosia 2 - 1 Qarabağ FK
03/11/2019 18:45 AC Milan 1 - 2 Lazio Roma
03/11/2019 13:00 Hellas Verona 2 - 1 Brescia Calcio
02/11/2019 16:30 Watford FC 1 - 2 Chelsea FC
02/11/2019 16:30 1. FC Union Berlin 1 - 0 Hertha BSC
02/11/2019 14:00 Luton Town 1 - 2 Nottingham Forest
02/11/2019 14:00 Reading FC 2 - 1 Millwall FC
02/11/2019 13:00 Korona Kielce 1 - 0 Zagłębie Lubin
30/10/2019 19:00 Sampdoria 1 - 1 US Lecce
30/10/2019 19:00 Sassuolo Calcio 1 - 2 ACF Fiorentina
30/10/2019 18:45 Aston Villa 2 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
29/10/2019 19:00 Brescia Calcio 1 - 2 Inter
29/10/2019 18:45 Burton Albion 1 - 3 Leicester City
27/10/2019 21:00 Flamengo RJ 1 - 0 CSA
27/10/2019 16:30 Sevilla FC 2 - 0 Getafe CF
27/10/2019 16:00 AS Roma 2 - 1 AC Milan
27/10/2019 15:30 Norwich City 1 - 3 Manchester United
27/10/2019 13:00 Newcastle United 1 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
27/10/2019 11:30 VfL Osnabrück 0 - 0 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
27/10/2019 10:15 sc Heerenveen 1 - 1 FC Groningen
26/10/2019 19:00 Atlético Madrid 2 - 0 Athletic Bilbao
26/10/2019 18:30 Union St. Gilloise 2 - 1 Lommel SK
26/10/2019 18:00 RC Strasbourg 1 - 0 OGC Nice
26/10/2019 18:00 Royal Antwerp FC 3 - 1 KV Kortrijk
26/10/2019 18:00 Olympique Lyon 2 - 0 FC Metz
26/10/2019 16:00 Sporting Charleroi 1 - 0 Royal Excel Mouscron Péruwelz
26/10/2019 15:30 Piast Gliwice 1 - 0 Korona Kielce
26/10/2019 15:00 Sporting Lokeren 2 - 1 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk
26/10/2019 14:00 CD Leganés 1 - 0 RCD Mallorca
26/10/2019 14:00 Hull City 2 - 0 Derby County
26/10/2019 11:00 Dynamo Dresden 0 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld
26/10/2019 11:00 FK Mariupol 2 - 0 Kolos Kovalivka
25/10/2019 18:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2 - 1 KVC Westerlo
25/10/2019 16:30 Holstein Kiel 2 - 1 VfL Bochum
23/10/2019 19:00 SL Benfica 2 - 1 Olympique Lyon
20/10/2019 11:35 Shanghai Shenhua 2 - 1 Dalian Yifang FC
19/10/2019 14:00 Aston Villa 2 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion
19/10/2019 12:30 Nasaf Qarshi 3 - 0 Andijon PFK
19/10/2019 11:30 Lokomotiv Tashkent 2 - 0 Buxoro FK
15/10/2019 18:45 Romania 1 - 1 Norway
13/10/2019 18:45 Wales 1 - 1 Croatia
13/10/2019 18:45 Poland 2 - 0 North Macedonia
10/10/2019 18:45 Netherlands 3 - 1 Northern Ireland
03/10/2019 19:00 Malmö FF 1 - 1 FC København
03/10/2019 19:00 Sporting CP 2 - 1 LASK
03/10/2019 19:00 Lazio Roma 2 - 1 Stade Rennes
03/10/2019 16:55 AS Saint-Étienne 1 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg
01/10/2019 13:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Tashkent
30/09/2019 23:00 Goiás 1 - 0 Cruzeiro
29/09/2019 19:00 Santos FC 2 - 0 CSA
29/09/2019 19:00 Deportivo La Coruña 1 - 1 CD Mirandés
29/09/2019 19:00 Internacional 1 - 1 Palmeiras
29/09/2019 17:00 Portimonense SC 0 - 1 Sporting Braga
29/09/2019 14:00 Dinamo Kiev 2 - 0 SK Dnipro-1
29/09/2019 13:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 - 2 SC Freiburg
29/09/2019 12:30 FC Utrecht 2 - 0 Willem II
29/09/2019 07:00 Luch-Energia 0 - 1 FK Chertanovo Moskva
28/09/2019 18:00 KAA Gent 2 - 0 KV Kortrijk
28/09/2019 15:30 CS Marítimo 2 - 1 Moreirense FC
28/09/2019 13:00 Juventus 2 - 0 SPAL 2013 Ferrara
27/09/2019 18:00 AC Ajaccio 2 - 0 Valenciennes FC
26/09/2019 23:00 Dinamo Brest 3 - 0 Torpedo Minsk
22/09/2019 16:30 Athletic Bilbao 2 - 0 CD Alavés
22/09/2019 16:00 Club Brugge KV 2 - 1 RSC Anderlecht
22/09/2019 15:30 Chelsea FC 1 - 2 Liverpool FC
22/09/2019 14:00 Internacional 1 - 0 Chapecoense
22/09/2019 13:00 Pogoń Szczecin 1 - 1 Górnik Zabrze
21/09/2019 18:30 KRC Genk 3 - 1 KV Oostende
21/09/2019 17:00 Os Belenenses 0 - 2 Rio Ave FC
21/09/2019 15:00 Neman Grodno 1 - 0 Dnyapro Mogilev
21/09/2019 14:00 Millwall FC 1 - 2 Queens Park Rangers
21/09/2019 14:00 Botafogo - RJ 1 - 2 São Paulo FC
21/09/2019 14:00 Cardiff City 1 - 0 Middlesbrough FC
20/09/2019 18:45 RC Strasbourg 2 - 1 FC Nantes
20/09/2019 18:30 Lech Poznań 1 - 1 Jagiellonia Białystok
20/09/2019 16:00 Piast Gliwice 2 - 1 Raków Częstochowa
20/09/2019 15:00 FK Minsk 1 - 0 FK Slaviya Mozyr
19/09/2019 19:00 FC Porto 2 - 1 BSC Young Boys
19/09/2019 16:55 Standard Liège 2 - 0 Vitória Guimarães
19/09/2019 16:55 Stade Rennes 1 - 1 Celtic FC
17/09/2019 19:00 SL Benfica 1 - 2 RB Leipzig
25/08/2019 13:00 AFC Bournemouth 1 - 3 Manchester City
24/08/2019 16:30 Liverpool FC 3 - 1 Arsenal FC
2 xylio
05/07/2020 11:00 Burnley FC 1 - 1 Sheffield United
04/07/2020 11:30 Norwich City 0 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion
27/06/2020 11:30 Aston Villa 0 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
19/06/2020 19:15 Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 1 Manchester United
07/03/2020 16:30 Burnley FC 1 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur
07/03/2020 11:30 Liverpool FC 2 - 1 AFC Bournemouth
01/03/2020 13:00 Everton FC 1 - 1 Manchester United
19/02/2020 18:30 Manchester City 2 - 0 West Ham United
08/02/2020 16:30 Brighton & Hove Albion 1 - 1 Watford FC
18/01/2020 14:00 Arsenal FC 1 - 1 Sheffield United
18/01/2020 14:00 Norwich City 1 - 0 AFC Bournemouth
11/01/2020 14:00 Everton FC 1 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion
02/01/2020 19:00 Liverpool FC 2 - 0 Sheffield United
01/01/2020 16:30 Manchester City 2 - 1 Everton FC
29/12/2019 17:00 Manchester City 2 - 0 Sheffield United
29/12/2019 13:00 Arsenal FC 1 - 2 Chelsea FC
28/12/2019 14:00 Southampton FC 1 - 1 Crystal Palace
26/12/2019 11:30 Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion
21/12/2019 14:00 Newcastle United 1 - 0 Crystal Palace
14/12/2019 14:00 Burnley FC 1 - 0 Newcastle United
11/12/2019 19:00 Olympiakos Piräus 1 - 0 Crvena Zvezda
04/12/2019 18:30 Leicester City 2 - 0 Watford FC
04/12/2019 18:30 Chelsea FC 2 - 1 Aston Villa
01/12/2019 13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 - 1 Sheffield United
30/11/2019 16:30 Southampton FC 2 - 1 Watford FC
27/11/2019 19:00 Lille OSC 0 - 2 AFC Ajax
26/11/2019 19:00 Real Madrid 2 - 2 Paris Saint-Germain
26/11/2019 19:00 Juventus 1 - 0 Atlético Madrid
23/11/2019 14:00 Crystal Palace 1 - 2 Liverpool FC
09/11/2019 11:30 Chelsea FC 2 - 0 Crystal Palace
06/11/2019 16:55 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 2 Juventus
03/11/2019 15:30 Everton FC 1 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur
02/11/2019 14:00 Arsenal FC 1 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
27/10/2019 15:30 Liverpool FC 2 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur
23/10/2019 19:00 Slavia Praha 1 - 2 FC Barcelona
22/10/2019 16:55 Atlético Madrid 1 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen
19/10/2019 14:00 Chelsea FC 1 - 0 Newcastle United
19/10/2019 14:00 Aston Villa 2 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion
05/10/2019 14:00 Liverpool FC 2 - 1 Leicester City
05/10/2019 14:00 Burnley FC 1 - 0 Everton FC
03/10/2019 16:55 Sporting Braga 2 - 2 Slovan Bratislava
02/10/2019 19:00 FC Barcelona 2 - 1 Inter
28/09/2019 14:00 Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 1 Southampton FC
28/09/2019 14:00 Aston Villa 2 - 2 Burnley FC
22/09/2019 18:45 Lazio Roma 2 - 0 Parma Calcio 1913
22/09/2019 16:00 Club Brugge KV 2 - 1 RSC Anderlecht
22/09/2019 13:30 Arsenal Tula 1 - 1 FC Ural
22/09/2019 13:00 Bologna FC 1 - 2 AS Roma
22/09/2019 13:00 Stade Rennes 1 - 1 Lille OSC
21/09/2019 18:00 Nîmes Olympique 1 - 0 Toulouse FC
21/09/2019 13:30 Hertha BSC 2 - 1 SC Paderborn 07
21/09/2019 11:00 Akhmat Grozny 1 - 1 Krylia Sovetov
19/09/2019 19:00 FC Porto 2 - 1 BSC Young Boys
19/09/2019 19:00 Rangers FC 1 - 0 Feyenoord
18/09/2019 19:00 Bayern München 3 - 0 Crvena Zvezda
17/09/2019 19:00 SL Benfica 1 - 2 RB Leipzig
17/09/2019 16:55 Olympique Lyon 1 - 1 Zenit St. Petersburg
14/09/2019 14:00 Brighton & Hove Albion 1 - 1 Burnley FC
31/08/2019 14:00 Newcastle United 1 - 1 Watford FC
31/08/2019 11:30 Southampton FC 1 - 1 Manchester United
24/08/2019 14:00 Sheffield United 1 - 2 Leicester City
19/08/2019 19:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 - 1 Manchester United
18/08/2019 13:00 Sheffield United 1 - 0 Crystal Palace
17/08/2019 14:00 Southampton FC 1 - 2 Liverpool FC
21/06/2019 23:00 Ecuador 1 - 2 Chile
15/06/2019 00:30 Brazil 3 - 0 Bolivia
3 fedorm
09/07/2020 19:15 Aston Villa 0 - 3 Manchester United
08/07/2020 17:00 West Ham United 0 - 1 Burnley FC
07/07/2020 19:15 Arsenal FC 1 - 1 Leicester City
05/07/2020 13:15 Newcastle United 2 - 2 West Ham United
04/07/2020 14:00 Leicester City 3 - 0 Crystal Palace
30/06/2020 19:15 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 - 3 Manchester United
23/06/2020 19:15 Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 0 West Ham United
07/03/2020 14:00 Sheffield United 1 - 0 Norwich City
07/03/2020 14:00 Arsenal FC 1 - 0 West Ham United
26/02/2020 19:00 Real Madrid 1 - 2 Manchester City
23/02/2020 13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers 3 - 0 Norwich City
22/02/2020 14:00 Southampton FC 2 - 0 Aston Villa
08/02/2020 16:30 Brighton & Hove Albion 1 - 1 Watford FC
01/02/2020 14:00 Crystal Palace 0 - 1 Sheffield United
21/01/2020 18:30 Sheffield United 0 - 1 Manchester City
21/01/2020 18:30 Everton FC 2 - 2 Newcastle United
18/01/2020 14:00 Norwich City 1 - 0 AFC Bournemouth
02/01/2020 19:00 Liverpool FC 2 - 0 Sheffield United
29/12/2019 17:00 Manchester City 2 - 0 Sheffield United
28/12/2019 14:00 Southampton FC 1 - 1 Crystal Palace
26/12/2019 14:00 Aston Villa 1 - 0 Norwich City
11/12/2019 19:00 Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 2 Juventus
11/12/2019 19:00 Atlético Madrid 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Moskva
08/12/2019 15:30 Brighton & Hove Albion 2 - 2 Wolverhampton Wanderers
08/12/2019 13:00 Norwich City 1 - 2 Sheffield United
08/12/2019 13:00 Newcastle United 2 - 1 Southampton FC
04/12/2019 18:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 - 0 West Ham United
04/12/2019 18:30 Southampton FC 2 - 1 Norwich City
01/12/2019 15:30 Leicester City 2 - 1 Everton FC
26/11/2019 16:55 Galatasaray 1 - 1 Club Brugge KV
23/11/2019 14:00 Watford FC 0 - 3 Burnley FC
23/11/2019 14:00 Arsenal FC 2 - 2 Southampton FC
06/11/2019 16:55 Bayern München 2 - 0 Olympiakos Piräus
02/11/2019 14:00 Brighton & Hove Albion 2 - 0 Norwich City
27/10/2019 15:30 Norwich City 1 - 3 Manchester United
26/10/2019 11:30 Manchester City 3 - 0 Aston Villa
23/10/2019 16:55 AFC Ajax 0 - 1 Chelsea FC
22/10/2019 16:55 Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb
19/10/2019 14:00 Chelsea FC 1 - 0 Newcastle United
19/10/2019 14:00 Leicester City 2 - 1 Burnley FC
30/09/2019 19:00 Manchester United 1 - 1 Arsenal FC
28/09/2019 16:30 Everton FC 1 - 3 Manchester City
20/09/2019 19:00 Southampton FC 1 - 3 AFC Bournemouth
31/08/2019 16:30 Burnley FC 0 - 3 Liverpool FC
24/08/2019 16:30 Liverpool FC 3 - 1 Arsenal FC
17/08/2019 16:30 Manchester City 2 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur
07/07/2019 20:00 Brazil 3 - 1 Peru
20/06/2019 00:30 Argentina 1 - 1 Paraguay
23/10/2018 16:55 BSC Young Boys 1 - 1 Valencia CF
23/10/2018 16:55 AEK Athen 0 - 2 Bayern München
02/10/2018 16:55 Juventus 3 - 0 BSC Young Boys
4 Kuper45rus
03/10/2018 19:00 FC Porto 1 - 0 Galatasaray
02/10/2018 16:55 Juventus 3 - 0 BSC Young Boys
02/10/2018 16:55 1899 Hoffenheim 1 - 2 Manchester City
5 ron17thebest
07/07/2019 20:00 Brazil 3 - 1 Peru
03/07/2019 00:30 Brazil 2 - 0 Argentina
21/06/2019 23:00 Ecuador 1 - 2 Chile
6 alexiabr
02/10/2019 19:00 RB Leipzig 0 - 2 Olympique Lyon
02/10/2019 19:00 Lille OSC 1 - 2 Chelsea FC
7 kop64
28/11/2018 19:00 PSV Eindhoven 1 - 2 FC Barcelona
Top best predictors
1 Vettel 2380
2 xylio 548
3 fedorm 459

Make predictions for the championship matches for which you are a fan.

Today the site allows you to make forecasts for almost all the leading European championships:

As well as football championships in many CIS countries.

There is even such an exotic as the Chinese Super League and the First League of China. Although, quite possibly, Chinese football will cease to be exotic - now many outstanding players from around the world are playing in the Chinese championship. Making predictions for football matches, you are automatically included in the race or competition of forecasters.

The more you make forecasts in the big championships, the more points you earn in the overall standings.

You will see the results of your forecasts in a visual form in the context of the rounds of each championship.

Making predictions for football matches, you are automatically included in the race or competition of forecasters. The more you predict in the big championships, the more points you earn in the overall standings.

But you can compete within the same football championship. The site will calculate the tournament tables of the forecaster competition for each championship.

Here you can also be in the role of a guru, accurately predicting the score in as many matches as possible.

Forecasting methods can be classified according to various criteria.

Someone predicts, based on personal sympathy for players or coaches. Someone analyzes each team composition for each match (it is not clear when such people sleep). Someone is trying to rely on team statistics.